Midland Seniors League Table 2016-17 Final Positions

TeamPWLDShots +ShotsRink PtsMatch Pts Total
Durham5500729477445094
Yorkshire5410774447494089
Nottinghamshire5320572629293059
Warwickshire 5230548655262046
Lincolnshire5140598639221032
Leicestershire505043881210010
DerbyshireDerbyshire has cancelled all its 2016-17 MSIBL fixtures.